Одесса Золотая 2000 - Кубок Японского клуба
Одесса
11.08.00-13.08.00
NN ФИО
Г.р. Рейт Квл 01
02 03 04
05 06 Очки Бухг Берг dR
01 Ридзель Сергей 1973 2311 3d б+02 ч+04 б+07 ч+05 б+10 ч-03 7
34 28 1
02 Шевчук Виктор
1960 1975 2k ч-01 б+11 б+03 ч+04
б-05 ч+07 6 33
21 26
03 Скочко Василий 1975 2334 3d ч-04 б+06 ч-02 б+13 ч+08 б+01 6
33 21 -13
04 Карпович Алексей 1982 2002
1k б+03 б-01 ч+06 б-02 ч+12 ч+05
6 33 20 12
05 Ливеринов Валерий 1967 2040
1k ч-06 б+13 ч+12 б-01 ч+02 б-04
5 32 14
-9
06 Горбунова Елизавета
1981 1941 2k б+05 ч-03 б-04 ч+14
б-07 ч+15 5 30
13 -8
07 Корсак Владимир
1962 1529 6k ч+14 б+33 ч-01 б+16
ч+06 б-02 5 29.5 16.5 58
08 Проценко Владимир
1952 1505 6k б+15 ч-12 б+10 ч+11
б-03 ч+17 5 28
18 29
09 Сильницкая Татьяна 1955 1355
8k ч-11 б+28 ч-16 б+23 ч+22 б+14
5 20.5 12.5 -7
10 Бродовский Роман 1963 2160
1d *+00 *+00 ч-08 б+12 ч-01 б+11
5 20 8
-12
11 Шевчук Тарас
1993 919 12k б+09 ч-02 б+15 б-08
ч+13 ч-10 4 30
13 202
12 Жураковский Богдан 1987 1483
7k ч+16 б+08 б-05 ч-10 б-04 ч+20
4 29 12
31
13 Гройсман Семен 1935 1425 7k б+17 ч-05 б+19 ч-03 б-11 ч+26 4
27 12 -12
14 Щербаков Константин
1977 1550 6k б-07 ч+18 б+17 б-06
ч+16 ч-09 4 27
12 -26
15 Проценко Ольга
1979 1193 10k ч-08 б+23 ч-11 б+26 ч+19 б-06 4
25 11 5
16 Корсак Марина
1988 1191 10k б-12 ч+20 б+09 ч-07 б-14 ч+21 4
24 11 50
17 Карпович Игорь 1985 1075 11k ч-13 б+24 ч-14 б+25 ч+28
б-08 4 21
8 53
18 Сенкевич Женя
1991 570 16k ч+21 б-14 *!00 б-22
ч+24 б+28 4 18.3 8
146
19 Тропин Владимир 1953 1110 11k *+00 *+00 ч-13 ч+20 б-15
б+22 4 14.5 6.5
12
20 Погосян Нуард 1987
450 17k ч+27 б-16 ч+21 б-19 ч+25 б-12
3 22 9
166
21 Погосян Лазарь
1989 350 18k б-18 ч+26 б-20 ч+32
ч+23 б-16 3 20
9 205
22 Бродовский Марик 1989 613 15k *-00 б+31 ч+24 ч+18 б-09 ч-19 3 19.5
9.5 105
23 Суранова Ольга
1987 450 17k б+25 ч-15 б+29 ч-09
б-21 ч+31 3 19.5 7.5
144
24 Леонов Александр
1986 407 17k б+34 ч-17 б-22 ч+31
б-18 ч+32 3 18
6.5 171
25 Севоян Нанэ 1987
250 19k ч-23 б+27 ч+28 ч-17 б-20 *!00
3 17.8 5 182
26 Довгань Татьяна
1989 416 17k ч+30 б-21 ч+34 ч-15
б+29 б-13 3 16
5 121
27 Шульга Мария
1988 283 18k б-20 ч-25 б+32 б-28
*!00 ч+29 3 15.3 5 144
28 Щербин Сергей
1989 535 16k б+29 ч-09 б-25 ч+27
б-17 ч-18 2 21
5 60
29 Гедзенко Соня 1993
334 18k ч-28 б+30 ч-23 б+34 ч-26 б-27
2 14 3
58
30 Алексеева Дарья
1988 189 20k б-26 ч-29 ч-31 *!00
б-32 ч+34 2 13.5 1
100
31 Шевченко Татьяна
1989 481 17k *+00 ч-22 б+30 б-24
ч+34 б-23 2 12.5 3
42
32 Шевченко Андрей
1986 455 17k *-00 *-00 ч-27 б-21
ч+30 б-24 2 11
2 7
33 Скрейа Андрес 1963
950 12k *-00 ч-07 *?00 *?00 *?00 *#00
2 5 0
30
34 Коновалова Анастасия 1991 100 20k ч-24 *!00 б-26 ч-29 б-31 б-30 1
15 0 74
Сортировка по занятому месту
Условные обозначения:
'_' - нет результата
'+' – победа
'-' – поражение
'#’ - выбыл
'!' - победа без игры
'?' - неявка